Follow Colorado Rockies

Create an account, then upgrade to Plus to follow players and clubs.

Complete available 2026 record for the Colorado Rockies: roster, schedule and results, plus batting, pitching, and fielding statistics.

Record
—–—
Finish
—
Games
—
Ballpark
—
Active register

Roster

Colorado Rockies roster
No.PlayerPosBTBornStatus
45Sean SullivanPRL2002A
29Tanner GordonPLR1997A
21Kyle FreelandPLL1993A
43Gabriel HughesPRR2001A
18Ryan FeltnerPRR1996A
52TJ ShookPRR1998A
37Braxton FulfordCRR1998A
3Willi Castro2BSR1997A
83Brennan BernardinoPLL1992A
16Cole CarriggCFSR2002A
47Juan MejiaPRR2000A
15Hunter GoodmanCRR1999A
36Zach AgnosPRR2000A
68Jordan RomanoPRR1993A
12Kyle Karros3BRR2002A
22Mickey MoniakLFLR1998A
44Jimmy HergetPRR1993A
31Jake McCarthyLFLL1997A
20Troy JohnstonRFLL1997A
26Brett SullivanCLR1994A
14Ezequiel TovarSSRR2001A
7TJ Rumfield1BLR2000A
1Adael Amador2BSR2003A
27Jordan BeckRFRR2001A
63Blas CastañoPRR1998A
46Jeff CriswellPRR1999A
—Hayden HarrisPLL1999A
0Jaden HillPRR1999A
35Connor Norby2BRR2000A
62Jose QuintanaPRL1989A
8Ryan RitterSSRR2000A
39Chad Stevens2BRR1999A
11Tomoyuki SuganoPRR1989A
13Zac VeenLFLR2001A
55Eiberson CastellanoPRR2001A
30Sterlin ThompsonRFLR2001A
41Nick FrassoPRR1998A
54Mark ManfrediPRL2000A
57Blake AdamsPRR2000A
38Mason AdamsPRR2000A
2026 games

Schedule and results

  1. Mar 27 · FinalCOL1MIA2loanDepot park
  2. Mar 28 · FinalCOL3MIA4loanDepot park
  3. Mar 29 · FinalCOL3MIA4loanDepot park
  4. Mar 30 · FinalCOL14TOR5Rogers Centre
  5. Mar 31 · FinalCOL1TOR5Rogers Centre
  6. Apr 1 · FinalCOL2TOR1Rogers Centre
  7. Apr 3 · FinalPHI10COL1Coors Field
  8. Apr 4 · FinalPHI2COL1Coors Field
  9. Apr 5 · FinalPHI1COL4Coors Field
  10. Apr 6 · FinalHOU7COL9Coors Field
  11. Apr 7 · FinalHOU1COL5Coors Field
  12. Apr 8 · FinalHOU1COL9Coors Field
  13. Apr 9 · FinalCOL3SD7Petco Park
  14. Apr 10 · FinalCOL2SD5Petco Park
  15. Apr 11 · FinalCOL5SD9Petco Park
  16. Apr 12 · FinalCOL2SD7Petco Park
  17. Apr 14 · FinalCOL6HOU7Daikin Park
  18. Apr 15 · FinalCOL1HOU3Daikin Park
  19. Apr 16 · FinalCOL3HOU2Daikin Park
  20. Apr 17 · FinalLAD7COL1Coors Field
  21. Apr 18 · FinalLAD3COL4Coors Field
  22. Apr 19 · FinalLAD6COL9Coors Field
  23. Apr 20 · FinalLAD12COL3Coors Field
  24. Apr 21 · FinalSD1COL0Coors Field
  25. Apr 22 · FinalSD3COL8Coors Field
  26. Apr 23 · FinalSD10COL8Coors Field
  27. Apr 24 · FinalCOL4NYM3Citi Field
  28. Apr 26 · FinalCOL3NYM0Citi Field
  29. Apr 26 · FinalCOL3NYM1Citi Field
  30. Apr 28 · FinalCOL2CIN7Great American Ball Park
  31. May 14 · FinalCOL2PIT7PNC Park
  32. May 27 · FinalCOL1LAD4UNIQLO Field at Dodger Stadium
  33. May 29 · FinalSF6COL8Coors Field
  34. May 30 · FinalSF3COL8Coors Field
  35. May 31 · FinalSF19COL6Coors Field
  36. Jun 1 · FinalCOL9LAA8Angel Stadium
  37. Jun 5 · FinalMIL9COL7Coors Field
  38. Jun 6 · FinalMIL7COL1Coors Field
  39. Jun 7 · FinalMIL12COL4Coors Field
  40. Jun 9 · FinalCHC3COL7Coors Field
  41. Jun 10 · FinalCHC2COL3Coors Field
  42. Jun 11 · FinalCHC9COL3Coors Field
  43. Jun 14 · FinalCOL23ATH9Las Vegas Ballpark
  44. Jun 15 · FinalCOL4CHC5Wrigley Field
  45. Jun 16 · FinalCOL5CHC2Wrigley Field
  46. Jun 17 · FinalCOL6CHC8Wrigley Field
  47. Jun 19 · FinalPIT3COL4Coors Field
  48. Jun 20 · FinalPIT1COL2Coors Field
  49. Jun 21 · FinalPIT8COL6Coors Field
  50. Jun 22 · FinalBOS2COL3Coors Field
  51. Jun 23 · FinalBOS5COL2Coors Field
  52. Jun 24 · FinalBOS6COL8Coors Field
  53. Jun 26 · FinalCOL8MIN9Target Field
  54. Jun 27 · FinalCOL8MIN5Target Field
  55. Jun 28 · FinalCOL2MIN3Target Field
  56. Jun 29 · FinalMIA10COL7Coors Field
  57. Jun 30 · FinalMIA14COL3Coors Field
  58. Jul 1 · FinalMIA3COL6Coors Field
  59. Jul 2 · FinalMIA4COL14Coors Field
  60. Jul 3 · FinalSF3COL15Coors Field
  61. Jul 4 · FinalSF6COL4Coors Field
  62. Jul 5 · FinalSF6COL7Coors Field
  63. Jul 6 · FinalCOL7LAD8UNIQLO Field at Dodger Stadium
  64. Jul 7 · FinalCOL4LAD3UNIQLO Field at Dodger Stadium
  65. Jul 8 · FinalCOL3LAD4UNIQLO Field at Dodger Stadium
  66. Jul 9 · FinalCOL2SF8Oracle Park
  67. Jul 10 · FinalCOL4SF3Oracle Park
  68. Jul 11 · FinalCOL2SF4Oracle Park
  69. Jul 12 · FinalCOL1SF3Oracle Park
  70. Jul 17 · FinalCIN7COL2Coors Field
  71. Jul 18 · FinalCIN3COL10Coors Field
  72. Jul 19 · FinalCIN9COL6Coors Field
  73. Jul 20 · FinalWSH7COL3Coors Field
  74. Jul 21 · FinalWSH7COL8Coors Field
  75. Jul 22 · FinalWSH8COL0Coors Field
  76. Jul 24 · FinalCOL5MIL2American Family Field
  77. Jul 25 · FinalCOL5MIL8American Family Field
  78. Jul 26 · FinalCOL2MIL11American Family Field
  79. Jul 28 · FinalCOL7SD8Petco Park
  80. Jul 29 · FinalCOL1SD3Petco Park
  81. Jul 31 · FinalKC1COL3Coors Field
  82. Aug 1 · FinalKC6COL12Coors Field
  83. Aug 2 · FinalKC1COL8Coors Field
  84. Aug 3 · FinalTB13COL9Coors Field
  85. Aug 4 · FinalTB9COL7Coors Field
  86. Aug 5 · FinalTB4COL0Coors Field
  87. Aug 7 · FinalCOL2STL3Busch Stadium
  88. Aug 8 · FinalCOL8STL6Busch Stadium
  89. Aug 9 · FinalCOL4STL7Busch Stadium
  90. Aug 10 · FinalCOL0AZ9Chase Field
  91. Aug 11 · FinalCOL3AZ2Chase Field
  92. Aug 12 · FinalCOL6AZ4Chase Field
  93. Aug 14 · FinalCOL5SF2Oracle Park
  94. Aug 15 · FinalCOL1SF7Oracle Park
  95. Aug 16 · FinalCOL13SF7Oracle Park
  96. Aug 17 · FinalLAD11COL5Coors Field
  97. Aug 18 · FinalLAD7COL6Coors Field
  98. Aug 19 · FinalLAD6COL4Coors Field
  99. Aug 21 · FinalCLE9COL1Coors Field
  100. Aug 22 · FinalCLE4COL3Coors Field
  101. Aug 23 · FinalCLE7COL2Coors Field
  102. Aug 24 · FinalCOL3WSH13Nationals Park
  103. Aug 25 · FinalCOL3WSH1Nationals Park
  104. Aug 26 · FinalCOL13WSH1Nationals Park
  105. Aug 27 · FinalCOL1WSH7Nationals Park
  106. Aug 28 · FinalCOL4ATL6Truist Park
  107. Aug 29 · FinalCOL1ATL2Truist Park
  108. Aug 30 · FinalCOL2ATL3Truist Park
  109. Aug 31 · FinalBAL2COL1Coors Field
  110. Sep 1 · FinalBAL2COL4Coors Field
  111. Sep 2 · FinalBAL5COL6Coors Field
  112. Sep 4 · FinalSTL7COL6Coors Field
  113. Sep 5 · FinalSTL7COL10Coors Field
  114. Sep 6 · FinalSTL10COL8Coors Field
  115. Sep 8 · FinalCOL3NYY5Yankee Stadium
  116. Sep 9 · FinalCOL1NYY6Yankee Stadium
  117. Sep 10 · FinalCOL3NYY10Yankee Stadium
  118. Sep 11 · FinalCOL2DET6Comerica Park
  119. Sep 12 · FinalCOL7DET11Comerica Park
  120. Sep 13 · FinalCOL1DET8Comerica Park
  121. Sep 14 · FinalSD8COL7Coors Field
  122. Sep 15 · FinalSD3COL9Coors Field
  123. Sep 16 · FinalSD9COL3Coors Field
  124. Sep 17 · FinalSD9COL2Coors Field
  125. Sep 18 · FinalSEA5COL4Coors Field
  126. Sep 19 · FinalSEA3COL5Coors Field
  127. Sep 20 · FinalSEA2COL1Coors Field
  128. Sep 22 · FinalAZ7COL2Coors Field
  129. Sep 23 · FinalAZ5COL3Coors Field
  130. Sep 24 · FinalAZ12COL8Coors Field
  131. Sep 25 · FinalCOL1CWS6Rate Field
  132. Sep 26 · FinalCOL9CWS6Rate Field
  133. Sep 27 · FinalCOL2CWS4Rate Field
Club register

Batting

Colorado Rockies batting
PlayerGPAAVGOBPSLGHRRBI
Sean Sullivan40———00
Tanner Gordon190———00
Kyle Freeland210———00
Michael Lorenzen200———00
Gabriel Hughes140———00
Ryan Feltner260———00
TJ Shook30———00
Victor Vodnik270———00
Braxton Fulford3770.180.257.29517
Willi Castro94377.258.332.4271345
Brennan Bernardino610———00
Cole Carrigg90358.282.346.4801150
Juan Mejia530———00
Edouard Julien66208.237.351.345319
Hunter Goodman112466.249.318.5493578
Zach Agnos330———00
Jordan Romano260———00
Antonio Senzatela270———00
Kyle Karros104376.259.362.4361237
Mickey Moniak97362.231.262.4621952
Jimmy Herget470———00
Jake McCarthy121507.293.339.4781369
Troy Johnston101350.262.335.385441
Tyler Freeman60212.253.325.285014
Brett Sullivan69185.237.277.399526
Ezequiel Tovar122416.218.258.3631233
TJ Rumfield127519.294.391.4381261
Adael Amador2694.277.355.482416
Jordan Beck53150.206.273.28718
Valente Bellozo30———00
John Brebbia30———00
Blas Castaño110———00
Jeff Criswell20———00
Chase Dollander80———00
Brenton Doyle3295.207.274.27613
Seth Halvorsen100———00
Jaden Hill350———00
Vimael Machín36.500.500.50000
Parker Mushinski80———00
Connor Norby39146.304.390.464317
Sammy Peralta10———00
Jose Quintana60———00
Ryan Ritter1621.158.200.15801
Chad Stevens8140.214001
Tomoyuki Sugano230———00
Keegan Thompson30———00
Zac Veen3575.246.329.462313
Eiberson Castellano10———00
Sterlin Thompson1536.313.389.56328
Welinton Herrera10———00
Nick Frasso200———00
Mark Manfredi140———00
Blake Adams10———00
Mason Adams60———00
Club register

Pitching

Colorado Rockies pitching
PitcherWLERAIPSOWHIP
Sean Sullivan——10.24019.1142.224
Tanner Gordon——6.37083.1671.620
Kyle Freeland——5.330108.0821.343
Michael Lorenzen——6.08087.1551.786
Gabriel Hughes——6.33064.0561.438
Ryan Feltner——5.470123.1921.508
TJ Shook——11.1205.272.294
Victor Vodnik——4.45030.1211.615
Brennan Bernardino——2.19053.1391.125
Juan Mejia——5.72056.2491.765
Zach Agnos——5.54066.2451.545
Jordan Romano——4.56023.2241.268
Antonio Senzatela——4.23038.1381.435
Jimmy Herget——4.71049.2411.409
Troy Johnston——02.001
Brett Sullivan——7.7104.212.357
Valente Bellozo——7.59010.281.594
John Brebbia——10.3804.121.615
Blas Castaño——4.15017.1121.385
Jeff Criswell——63.022
Chase Dollander——333.0391.152
Seth Halvorsen——3.8609.171.714
Jaden Hill——5.93030.1311.615
Parker Mushinski——2.7006.202.100
Sammy Peralta——4.5002.03.500
Jose Quintana——5.33025.1141.500
Tomoyuki Sugano——5.680122.0821.311
Keegan Thompson——10.8006.261.650
Eiberson Castellano——03.021.333
Welinton Herrera——00.106
Nick Frasso——5.82021.2221.477
Mark Manfredi——3.06017.2161.358
Blake Adams——451.007
Mason Adams——4.03029.0311.483
Club register

Fielding

No records are available yet.